FAQ Facebook Instagram Twitter Youtube Itunes Spotify Google Plus BLOG

This be the Captain's Log.
It's more like a photograph album taken during
Pirate Pete's recent and past performances.
Click to see scenes from these occasions.
Images in this section have been edited fer swifter viewing.
If you sees a picture of yerself yer like email Pirate Pete
and we'll send yer the full size version by return email.

You may notice a break between 2001 and 2003 - Charlie Cockatoo can take
credit for that when she bit through the download cable - a difficult item to replace.
The disruption around July 2008 caused by Vista not being able run camera software.

Flynn Early Childhood Ed Centre - 22nd October 2018
Yeppoon Pinefest - 14th October 2018
Boorowa Irish Woolfest - 1st October 2018
St Johns Kindy - 14th September 2018
Tully Kindy - 12th September 2018
Day One - 11th September 2018
Innisfail Kindy - 10th September 2018
Yorkeys Knob Kindy - 7th September 2018
Atherton & Kuranda Kindys - 6th September 2018
Yorkeys Knob Kindy - 5th September 2018
Atherton Kindergarten & Atherton Childrens Centre - 4th September 2018
St Francis Xavier & Mackay Kindergartens - 31st August 2018
Pioneer & Walkerston Kindergartens - 30th August 2018
Mackay Community Childcare - 29th August 2018
Mackay Kindergarten - 28th August 2018
Pioneer & Walkerston Kindergartens - 27th August 2018
Bucasia Kindergarten - 24th August 2018
Sarina Kindergarten - 23rd August 2018
Mackay Cubbie House - 22nd August 2018
Sarina & Bucasia Kindys - 21st August 2018
St Francis Xavier Kindy - 20th August 2018
Dysart Kindy - 17th August 2018
Borilla & Emerald Kindys - 16th August 2018
Emerald Christian College Kindy & Goodstart Emerald - 15th August 2018
Borilla Emerald & Springsure Kindys - 14th August 2018
Yeppoon Kindy - 10th August 2018
Parkhurst ELC & Narnia Kindy - 9th August 2018
Rockhampton Grammar School - 8th August 2018
Illoura & Narnia Kindy - 7th August 2018
Yeppoon Kindys - 6th August 2018
Moura Kindy - 3rd August 2018
Biloela & Coo-inda Kindy - 2nd August 2018
Goodstart Tannum Sands - 1st August 2018
Trinity College Gladstone - 31st July 2018
Goodstart Gladstone - 30th July 2018
Tannum Sands Kindy - 27th July 2018
Kookaburra Creek Kindy - 26th July 2018
St Stephens Kindy - 25th July 2018
Tannum Sands Kookaburra Creek & Calliope Kindergartens - 24th July 2018
Forestview Kindergarten - 23rd July 2018
Bangalay Educ & Care Centre - 29th June 2018
Nambucca Heads Preschool - 28th June 2018
Sandy Beach ELC - 27th June 2018
Bangalow Community Childrens Centre - 26th June 2018
Cooroy & Peregian Kindergartens - 22nd June 2018
Sandy Straits State School - 21st June 2018
Peregian Kindergarten - 20th June 2018
Cooroy Community Kindergarten - 19th June 2018
Cherubs Early Learning - 18th June 2018
Goodstart Kelso - 1st June 2018
West Bathurst Preschool Early Start & Blinky Bill - 31st May 2018
West Bathurst Preschool - 30th May 2018
Bathurst ELC - 29th May 2018
Griffith East Griffith Central & Griffith Preschools - 28th May 2018
Griffith East & Griffith Preschools - 24th May 2018
Griffith East & Griffith Preschools - 23rd May 2018
Yenda Preschool & Headstart - 22nd May 2018
Leeton ELC - 18th May 2018
Goodstart Leeton - 17th May 2018
Narrandera Preschool - 16th May 2018
Spring Kidz & Kapooka Preschool - 15th May 2018
St Lukes Preschool - 14th May 2018
Albury & Ross Cct Preschools - 11th May 2018
Jindera & Thurgoona Preschools - 10th May 2018
Ross Cct & Thurgoona Preschools - 9th May 2018
Albury Preschool - 8th May 2018
Albury Preschool - 7th May 2018
Biralee Preschool - 4th May 2018
Yarrawonga Preschool - 3rd May 2018
Tocumwal Preschool - 3rd May 2018
Swan Hill South & Kunawaa - 2nd May 2018
Swan Hill South & Kunawaa - 1st May 2018
Young Adventurers - 30th April 2018
Mt Pleasant Kindergarten - 26th April 2018
Ballarat Nth & Mt Pleasant Kindergartens - 24th April 2018
Iris Ramsay Kindergarten - 23rd April 2018
Breakwater Preschool - 20th April 2018
Breakwater & Normanby St Preschools - 19th April 2018
Moriac Kindergarten - 18th April 2018
Rix St Kindergarten - 16th & 17th April 2018
Watson & Yarralumla Preschool - 13th April 2018
Hackett Preschool - 12th April 2018
Goulburn Early Childhood Centre & Yarralumla Preschool - 11th April 2018
Garran Watson & Hackett Preschool - 10th April 2018
Spence Preschool - 9th April 2018
PARSA ANU - 8th April 2018
Theodore Preschool - 6th April 2018
Spence Preschool - 5th April 2018
Precious Momentz & Pearce Preschool - 4th April 2018
Theodore Preschool - 3rd April 2018
Adventureland & Hobbit Preschool - 15th March 2018
Denison St ELC - 14th March 2018
Yellow Cottage - 9th March 2018
Aberdeen Preschool - 8th March 2018
Singleton Heights Preschool - 7th March 2018
Singleton Heights Preschool & Tillys Greta - 6th March 2018
NYE Berry Showground - 31st December 2017
KU Croydon Preschool - 14th December 2017
KU Croydon Preschool - 12th December 2017
Wanniassa & Monash Preschool & Precious Momentz - 17th November 2017
Weston Preschool - 16th November 2017
Wanniassa Hills & Monash Preschool - 15th November 2017
Wanniassa Preschool - 14th November 2017
Chapman Preschool - 13th November 2017
Hillside Preschool - 3rd November 2017
Naturally Curious - 25th October 2017
Green St & Lyrebird Preschools - 24th October 2017
Garran Preschool - 20th October 2017
St Philips Kindergarten - 19th October 2017
Guardian ELC & Precious Momentz - 17th October 2017
Garran Preschool - 16th October 2017
Boorowa Irish Woolfest - 1st October 2017
Hervey Bay & Maryborough Libraries - 18th September 2017
Howard State School - 15th September 2017
Day One & Bright Horizons - 12th September 2017
Innisfail & Tully Kindys - 11th September 2017
Yorkeys Knob Kuranda & Edmonton Kindys - 8th September 2017
Atherton Kindy - 7th September 2017
Yorkeys Knob Kindy - 6th September 2017
Atherton & Edmonton Kindys - 5th September 2017
Bucasia Kindy - 1st September 2017
Pioneer & Walkerston Kindys - 31st August 2017
Emmanuel Kindy - 30th August 2017
Mackay & Bucasia Kindys - 29th August 2017
Pioneer & Walkerston Kindys - 28th August 2017
Mackay & Sth Mackay Kindys - 25th August 2017
Sarina & Mackay Nth Kindys - 24th August 2017
Mackay Cubbie House - 23rd August 2017
Macky Nth & Sth Mackay Kindys - 22nd August 2017
Sarina Kindy - 21st August 2017
Dysart Kindy - 18th August 2017
Borilla South Emerald & Emerald Kindys - 17th August 2017
Borilla Emerald & Springsure Kindys - 15th August 2017
Yeppoon Kindy - 11th August 2017
Parkhurst ELC & Narnia Kindy - 10th August 2017
Rockhampton Grammar ELC - 9th August 2017
Illoura Childcare & Narnia Kindy - 8th August 2017
Yeppoon District Kindys - 7th August 2017
Moura Kindy - 4th August 2017
Biloela & Coo-Inda kindys & St Josephs - 3rd August 2017
Goodstart Beak St - 31st July 2017
Kookaburra Ck Kindy - 28th July 2017
Gladstone Tannum Sands & Calliope Kindys- 27th July 2017
Kookaburra Ck & St Stephens Kindys - 26th July 2017
Gladstone Tannum Sands & Calliope Kindys - 25th July 2017
Forestview Kindy - 24th July 2017
Sandy Beach Early Learning Centre - 27th June 2017
Goonellabah Preschool - 26th June 2017
Pomona & Peregian Beach Kindys - 23rd June 2017
Carramar Kindy - 22nd June 2017
Pomona & Peregian Beach Kindys - 20th June 2017
Minyama Elc - 19th June 2017
My Kindy Varsity Lakes - 16th June 2017
Goodstart Kelso - 2nd June 2017
West Bathurst Preschool & Early Start Kelso - 1st June 2017
West Bathurst Preschool & Keppel St Kindy - 31st May 2017
Bathurst elc & Blinky Bill - 30th May 2017
Forbes Learning Ladder - 24th May 2017
Swan Hill South and Kunawaa Kindergartens - 23rd May 2017
Lake Boga Preschool & Young Adventures elc - 22nd May 2017
Griffith Preschool & East Griffith Preschool - 17th May 2017
Headstart ELC & Griffith Preschool - 16th May 2017
East Griffith Preschool & Dorothy Waide Centre - 15th May 2017
Leeton Preschool - 12th May 2017
Leeton ELC Leeton Preschool & Goodstart Leeton - 11th May 2017
Narrandera Preschool - 10th May 2017
Kapooka Early Childhood Centre - 9th May 2017
St Lukes Preschool - 8th May 2017
Albury Ross Cct & Howlong Preschools - 5th May 2017
Yarrawonga Childrens Centre - 4th May 2017
Jindera Ross Cct & Thurgoona Preschools - 3rd May 2017
Albury Ross Cct & Thurgoona Preschools - 2nd May 2017
Albury Tucumwal Preschools & Eileen Taylor kindy - 1st May 2017
Phoenix & Ballarat North Kindergartens - 26th April 2017
Phoenix & Iris Ramsay Kindergartens - 24th April 2017
Breakwater & Drysdale Preschools - 21st April 2017
Breakwater & Drysdale Preschools - 20th April 2017
Moriac Preschool - 19th April 2017
Theodore Hackett & Yarralumla Preschools - 7th April 2017
Spence, Hughes & Gordon Preschools - 6th April 2017
Precious Momentz & Yarralumla Preschool - 5th April 2017
Spence, Hughes & Gordon Preschools - 4th April 2017
Theodore & Hackett Preschools - 3rd April 2017
Bangalow Community Children's Centre - 23rd March 2017
Lilly Pilly Community Preschool - 21st & 22nd March 2017
Adventureland Preschool - 17th March 2017
Hobbit & St Peter's Preschools - 16th March 2017
Denison St ELC - 14th March 2017
Yellow Cottage - 10th March 2017
Aberdeen Preschool & Upper Hunter ELC - 9th March 2017
Tillys - Muswellbrook - 8th March 2017
Scone Preschool - 7th March 2017
Tillys - Greta - 6th March 2017
Dalgety Show - 5th March 2017
Pambula Show - 14th January 2017
NYE Berry Showground - 31st December 2016
KU Croydon Preschool - 15th December 2016
KU Croydon Preschool - 13th December 2016
Sgt Parry Memorial Day - 19th November 2016
Goodstart Kingston & Precious Momentz - 18th November 2016
Lyrebird Preschool - 28th October 2016
Naturally Curious - 27th October 2016
Green St Preschool - 26th October 2016
St Philips Kindy Holy Family ELC & Chapman Preschool - 21st October 2016
Precious Momentz & Monash preschool - 20th October 2016
Chisholm Preschool - 19th October 2016
Spence Monash & Chapman Preschools - 18th October 2016
Holy Family ELC & Chisholm Preschool - 17th October 2016
Boorowa Irish Woolfest - 2nd October 2016
Nambucca Heads Preschool - 22nd September 2016
Jacaranda Preschool - 19th September 2016
Tully & Innisfail Kindys - 14th September 2016
Day One & Bright Horizons - 13th September 2016
Edmonton Kindy - 9th September 2016
Atherton & Kuranda Kindys - 8th September 2016
Atherton & Edmonton Kindys & Carinya - 6th September 2016
Pioneer & Bucasia Kindys - 2nd September 2016
Mackay & Walkerston Kindys - 1st September 2016
Mackay Child Care Centre - 31st August 2016
Pioneer & Bucasia Kindys - 30th August 2016
Mackay & Walkerston Kindys - 29th August 2016
Emmanual Kindy - 26th August 2016
Sarina & Sth Mackay Kindys - 25th August 2016
Mackay Cubbie House & Sth Mackay Kindy - 24th August 2016
Sarina Kindy - 23rd August 2016
Dysart Kindy - 19th August 2016
Emerald, Borilla & Emerald South Kindys - 18th August 2016
Emerald Kindy - 17th August 2016
Borilla & Springsure Kindys - 15th August 2016
Yeppoon Kindy - 12th August 2016
Parkhurst elc & Narnia Kindy - 11th August 2016
Rocky Grammar Kindy - 10th August 2016
Iloura ELC & Narnia Kindy - 9th August 2016
Yeppoon Kindys - 8th August 2016
Moura Kindy - 5th August 2016
Coo-inda and Biloela Kindys - 4th August 2016
Goodstart Tannum Sands - 3rd August 2016
Koolynagarra Kindy - 2nd August 2016
Goodstart Gladstone - 1st August 2016
Kookaburra Ck Kindy - 29th July 2016
Tannum Sands Gladstone & Calliope Kindys - 28th July 2016
Kookaburra Ck & St Stephens Kindys - 27th July 2016
Tannum Sands Gladstone & Calliope Kindys - 26th July 2016
Forestview - 25th July 2016
Macksville Preschool & Bangalay ELC - 30th June 2016
Sandy Beach ELC - 29th June 2016
Bangalow Childrens Centre - 28th June 2016
My Kindy Labrador - 27th June 2016
Peregian Bch Kindy - 24th June 2016
Carramar Preschool & Maryborough Kindy - 23rd June 2016
Peregian Beach Kindy - 21st June 2016
My Kindy Varsity Lakes & All Saints - 16th June 2016
Cambooya Kindy & C&K Fairview Heights - 15th June 2016
Cambooya Kindy & C&K Fairview Heights - 14th June 2016
Early Start Kelso - 26th May 2016
Blinky Bill & West Bathurst Preschool- 25th May 2016
Courallie Pk - 24th May 2016
Goodstart Kelso - 23rd May 2016
Combined Hamilton Kindergartens - 19th & 20th May 2016
Swan Hill South & Kunawaa Kindergartens - 18th May 2016
Swan Hill South & Kunawaa Kindergartens & Young Adventurers - 17th May 2016
Griffith Preschool - 12th May 2016
Griffith Preschool - 11th May 2016
Narrandera Preschool & Dorothy Waide Centre - 10th May 2016
Griffith Preschool - 9th May 2016
Leeton Preschool - 6th May 2016
Leeton ELC & Leeton Preschool - 5th May 2016
Spring Kidz & St Lukes Preschool- 4th May 2016
Goodstart Estella & Kapooka Preschool - 3rd May 2016
Albury Preschool - 2nd May 2016
Albury Ross Cct & Yarrawonga Preschools - 29th April 2016
Albury & Jinderra Preschools - 28th April 2016
Howlong & Ross Cct Preschools - 26th April 2016
Sebastopol Kindergarten - 22nd April 2016
Sebastopol Kindergarten - 21st April 2016
Iris Ramsay Ballarat North & Mt Pleasant Preschool - 19th April 2015
Breakwater Preschool - 15th April 2016
Breakwater & Moriac Preschools - 14th April 2016
Drysdale Preschool - 13th April 2016
Drysdale Preschool - 12th April 2016
Theodore Hackett & Gordon Preschools - 8th April 2016
Garran Hughes & Yarralumla Preschools - 7th April 2016
Precious Momentz - 6th April 2016
Garran Hughes & Yarralumla Preschools 5th April 2016
Theodore & Hackett Preschools - 4th April 2016
Tillys Waratah - 31st March 2016
Lennox Head Preschool - 22nd 23rd 24th March 2016
Adventureland Preschool - 16th March 2016
Denison St ELC - 15th March 2016
Singleton Heights Preschool - 11th March 2016
The Yellow Cottage Scone - 10th March 2016
Aberdeen Preschool - 10th March 2016
Singleton Heights Preschool - 8th March 2016
Tillys Muswellbrook - 7th March 2016
Singleton Heights Preschool - 7th March 2016
Dalgety Show - 6th March 2016
Goulburn Mulwaree Library - 13th January 2016
KU Croydon Preschool - 14th December 2015
Precious Momentz - 12th November 2015
Lyneham Preschool - 11th November 2015
Woden Valley Childcare Centre - 11th November 2015
Wanniassa Preschool - 10th November 2015
Chapman Preschool - 6th November 2015
Wanniassa Preschool - 5th November 2015
Goodstart Isaacs - 4th November 2015
Chapman Preschool - 3rd November 2015
Berkeley Vale Kindergarten - 22nd October 2015
Tillys Waratah - 21st October 2015
Tillys Muswellbrook - 20th October 2015
Upper Hunter ELC - 19th October 2015
Green St Preschool - 14th October 2015
Naturally Curious - 12th October 2015
Blinky Bills Portland & Goodstart Kelso - 7th October 2015
Jennys Kindergarten - 6th October 2015
Boorowa Irish Woolfest - 4th October 2015
My Kindy Labrador - 18th September 2015
Day One ELC - 15th September 2015
Innisfail Kindy - 14th September 2015
Yorkeys Knob & Edmonton Kindys - 11th September 2015
Atherton Kindy - 10th September 2015
Yorkeys Knob Kindy - 9th September 2015
Atherton & Edmonton Kindys - 8th September 2015
Pioneer & Bucasia Kindys - 4th September 2015
Mackay Childcare Centre - 2nd September 2015
Bucasia kindy - 1st September 2015
Pioneer and Emmanuel kindys - 31st August 2015
Sarina and Sth Mackay kindys - 28th August 2015
Walkerston kindy & Grandmas Place - 27th August 2015
Sarina kindy - 26th August 2015
Mackay Cubbie House - 25th August 2015
Sth Mackay kindy - 24th August 2015
Dysart kindy - 21st August 2015
Borilla kindy - 20th August 2015
Emerald & Emerald Sth kindys - 19th August 2015
Emerald & Springsure kindys - 18th August 2015
Borilla kindy - 17th August 2015
Yeppoon and Crescent Lagoon kindy - 14th August 2015
Narnia kindy - 13th August 2015
Parkhurst ELC & Rockhampton Grammar - 12th August 2015
Illoura Childcare & Narnia kindy - 11th August 2015
Yeppoon Kindys and Crescent Lagoon kindy - 10th August 2015
Moura Kindy - 7th August 2015
Biloela Cooinda Kindys & St Josephs prep - 6th August 2015
Koolyangarra & Waratah Cr Kindys - 4th August 2015
Kookaburra Ck & Gladstone Kindys - 31st July 2015
Tannum Sands & Calliope Kindys - 30th July 2015
Kookaburra Ck Waratah Cr and St Stephens Kindys - 29th July 2015
Goodstart Beak St Gladstone & Calliope Kindys - 28th July 2015
Tannum Sands Kindy - 27th July 2015
Forestview & Bundaberg Community Kindys - 24th July 2015
Bowral Library - 8th July 2015
Pomona & Peregian Beach Kindergarten - 26th June 2015
Carramar Preschool & Maryborough Comm Kindergarten - 25th June 2015
Pomona Kindy - 24th June 2015
Cooroy & Peregian Bch Kindys - 23rd June 2015
Cambooya Kindy - 19th June 2015
Cambooya & Fairview Heights Kindys - 18th June 2015
All Saints - 17th June 2015
Boondall Kindy - 12th June 2015
Boondall Kindy - 10th June 2015
Bangalow Childrens Centre & Lennox Head Preschool - 9th June 2015
Goonellabah & Lennox Head Preschools - 5th June 2015
Sandy Beach Preschool - 4th June 2015
Nambucca Heads Preschool - 3rd June 2015
Adventureland & St Peters Preschools - 26th May 2015
Scone Preschool & The Yellow Cottage - 25th May 2015
Tillys Singleton & Aberdeen Preschool - 22nd May 2015
West Pymble Primary School - 21st May 2015
Yarralumla & Hughes Preschools - 15th May 2015
Garran & Monash Preschools - 14th May 2015
Bonython Preschool & Holy Family ELC - 13th May 2015
Yarralumla & Hughes Preschools - 12th May 2015
Garran & Monash Preschools - 11th May 2015
Theodore & Hackett Preschools - 8th May 2015
St Philips Kindy & Chisholm PS - 7th May 2015
Precious Momentz - 6th May 2015
Theodore Preschool & Hackett Preschool - 5th May 2015
Albury and Ross Cct Preschools - 1st May 2015
Albury and Ross Cct Preschools - 30th April 2015
Ross Cct & Jindera Preschool - 29th April 2015
Trikki Kidz Preschool & Yarrawonga Kindy - 28th April 2015
Albury Preschool - 27th April 2015
Haddon and Yuille Pk Kindys - 23rd April 2015
Haddon Kindy - 22nd April 2015
Mt Pleasant Kindy - 21st April 2015
Iris Ramsey and Ballarat North Kindys - 20th April 2015
Breakwater Preschool & Sebastopol Kindy - 17th April 2015
Moriac Preschool - 16th April 2015
West Bathurst Preschool - 2nd April 2015
West Bathurst Preschool - 1st April 2015
Griffith East Preschool - 27th March 2015
Griffith East and Griffith Preschools - 26th March 2015
Griffith East and Griffith Preschools - 25th March 2015
Griffith East and Griffith Preschools - 23rd March 2015
Leeton ELC & Leeton Preschool - 20th March 2015
Goodstart Leeton & Leeton Preschool - 19th March 2015
Hamilton Library - 13th January 2015
Pambula Show - 10th January 2015
NYE Berry Showground - 31st December 2014
Microsoft Family Fun Day - 18th December 2014
KU Croydon Preschool - 11th December 2014
KU Croydon Preschool - 9th December 2014
KU South Turramurra Preschool - 5th December 2014
Monash Preschool - 28th November 2014
Goodstart Kingston & Bungendore Kids Zone - 26th November 2014
Monash Preschool - 25th November 2014
Swan Hill South Preschool - 20th November 2014
Kunawaa Preschool - 19th November 2014
Swan Hill South & Kunawaa Preschools - 18th November 2014
Combined Schools Hamilton - 14th November 2014
Combined Schools Hamilton - 13th November 2014
Wanniassa Preschool - 7th November 2014
Wanniassa Hills Preschool - 6th November 2014
Wanniassa Hills Preschool - 4th November 2014
Wanniassa Preschool - 3rd November 2014
Hillside Preschool - 29th October 2014
St Annes - 28th October 2014
Durrumbul Preschool - 27th October 2014
Fairview Heights Kindy - 23rd October 2014
C&K Cambooya - 21st October 2014
Jacaranda Preschool - 16th October 2014
Nambucca Heads Community Preschool - 15th October 2014
Port Macquarie Community Preschools - 13th & 14th October 2014
Lower Hunter Joeys Camp - 11th October 2014
Boorowa Irish Woolfest - 5th October 2014
Sutherland Library - 1st October 2014
Payne Rd vacation care - 25th September 2014
Centenary Childcare & Boondall Kindy - 19th September 2014
Clearview & All Saints - 17th September 2014
Boondall Kindy - 16th September 2014
Peregian Beach Kindy - 15th September 2014
Childrens Day Brookfield - 13th September 2014
Cooroy & Peregian Beach Kindys - 11th September 2014
Innisfail Kindy - 8th September 2014
Yungaburra State School - 3rd September 2014
Atherton and Holloways Beach Kindys - 2nd September 2014
Mission Beach Childcare & Bright Horizons - 1st September 2014
Sarina Kindy - 29th August 2014
Mackay Childcare & South Mackay Kndy - 28th August 2014
Sarina Kindy & Grandmas Place - 27th August 2014
Sth Mackay Kindy - 26th August 2014
Pioneer & Walkerston Kindys - 22nd August 2014
Cubbie House & Bucasia Kindy - 20th August 2014
Pioneer & Bucasia Kindys - 19th August 2014
Walkerston Kindy - 18th August 2014
Dysart Kindy - 15th August 2014
Emerald & Borilla Kindys - 14th August 2014
Emerald Borilla & Springsure Kindys - 11th August 2014
Yeppoon District & Crescent Lagoon Kindys - 8th August 2014
Parkhurst & Rockhampton Grammar ELCs - 6th August 2014
Illoura Childcare & Narnia Kindergarten - 5th August 2014
Yeppoon District & Crescent Lagoon Kindergartens - 4th August 2014
Biloela & Coo-inda Kindys - 1st August 2014
Tannum Sands C&K Waratah Cr and Calliope Kinders - 31st July 2014
Kookaburra Ck Kindy - 30th July 2014
Gladstone, Calliope & Star Kids Kindergarten2 - 29th July 2014
Tannum Sands Kindy - 28th July 2014
Childers Festival - 27th July 2014
Kookaburra Ck & Gladstone Kindergartens - 25th July 2014
Bundaberg Community Kindergarten - 24th July 2014
Chapman Preschool - 4th July 2014
Spence Preschool - 3rd July 2014
Woden CCC and Precious Momentz - 2nd July 2014
Chapman & Spence Preschools - 1st July 2014
YECCA - 27th June 2014
Forbes Learning Ladder - 25th June 2014
Parkes ECC - 24th June 2014
Courallie Park - 23rd June 2014
Early Start Kelso - 19th June 2014
Scallywags - 19th June 2014
West Bathurst Preschool - 18th June 2014
West Bathurst Preschool - 17th June 2014
Goodstart Kelso - 16th June 2014
Nth Wyong Childcare - 13th June 2014
Lyrebird Preschool - 5th June 2014
Tabourie Childcare - 4th June 2014
Green St Preschool - 3rd June 2014
Ballykin - 28th May 2014
Elderslie ELC - 26th May 2014
East Griffith Preschool - 16th May 2014
East Griffith Griffith & Leeton Preschools - 14th May 2014
Narrandera Preschool - 13th May 2014
East Griffith & Griffith Preschools - 12th May 2014
Albury Ross Cct & Howlong Preschools - 9th May 2014
Ross Cct & Jindera Preschools - 8th May 2014
Yarrawonga Kindergarten & Eileen Taylor Kindy - 7th May 2014
Ross Cct Preschool - 5th May 2014
Breakwater Preschool - 1st May 2014
Sebastopol & Mt Pleasant Kindergartens - 30th April 2014
Sebastopol West & Ballarat North Kindergartens - 28th April 2014
St Phillips Kindy and Hackett Preschool - 10th April 2014
Hughes Preschool - 8th April 2014
Yarralumla & Hackett Preschools - 7th April 2014
St Lukes Preschool - 4th April 2014
KU Kookaburra and Kapooka Preschools - 3rd April 2014
KU Kookaburra Preschool - 1st April 2014
Theodore Preschool - 28th March 2014
Weston Ck Childrens Centre & Garran Preschool - 27th March 2014
Holy Family Preschool - 26th March 2014
Theodore & Garran Preschools - 25th March 2014
Flutterbys - 20th March 2014
Toormina Preschool - 18th March 2014
Sandy Beach Preschool - 17th March 2014
Lilly Pilly Preschool - 12th March 2014
Bangalow Childrens Centre - 11th March 2014
Gumnuts Preschool - 10th March 2014
Adventureland Preschool - 5th March 2014
Manilla Preschool - 4th March 2014
Denison St ELC - 3rd March 2014
Tillys Muswellbrook - 28th February 2014
Aberdeen Preschool - 27th February 2014
Tillys Singleton - 24th February 2014
Tweed Heads Kingscliff and Murwillumbah Libraries - 20th January 2014
Berry Rotary NYE - 31st December 2013
Katoomba-Leura Preschool - 12th December 2013
KU Croydon - 5th December 2013
Mt Sinai College - 3rd December 2013
Farrer Preschool - 28th November 2013
Farrer Preschool & Possums Playschool - 25th November 2013
Swan Hill Sth and Kunawaa Preschools - 19th November 2013
Lake Boga and Kunawaa Preschools - 18th November 2013
Hamilton Combined - 12th & 13th November 2013
Wanniassa Preschool - 8th November 2013
Stirling Childcare & Education Centre & Lyneham Preschool - 8th November 2013
Narrabundah Eaarly Childhood School - 6th November 2013
Wanniassa Preschool - 5th November 2013
Goodstart Isaacs - 4th November 2013
Hillside Preschool - 31st October 2013
Berkeley Vale Preschool - 30th October 2013
Jacaranda Preschool - 29th October 2013
Durrumbul Preschool - 21st October 2013
Nambucca Heads Preschool - 17th October 2013
Munster St & Bagnoo Pl - 16th October 2013
Bangalay ELDC Munster St & Bagnoo Pl - 15th October 2013
Beresfield Childcare - 11th October 2013
Kindy Patch - 10th October 2013
Irish Woolfest Boorowa - 6th October 2013
Toukley and Tuggerah Libraries - 26th September 2013
Boondall Kindergarten - 20th September 2013
Boondall Kindergarten - 18th September 2013
All Saints - 17th September 2013
Peregian Beach Kindergarten - 16th September 2013
Cooroy Kindergarten - 13th September 2013
Peregian Beach Kindergarten - 12th September 2013
Carramar Preschool - 11th September 2013
Innisfail Kindy & Goodstart - 9th September 2013
Babinda & Edmonton Kindys - 6th September 2013
Atherton & Holloways Bch Kindys - 5th September 2013
Atherton & Holloways Bch Kindys - 3rd September 2013
Mission Beach Kindergarten - 2nd September 2013
Mackay Kindergarten - 30th August 2013
Sarina Kindy & Grandmas Place - 29th August 2013
Sarina Kindy - 27th August 2013
Mackay Kindy - 26th August 2013
Pioneer kindy & C&K Walkerston - 23rd August 2013
Bucasia & Sth Mackay Kindys - 22nd August 2013
Cubbie House - 21st August 2013
Pioneer Bucasia & Sth Mackay Kindys - 20th August 2013
Goodstart Mackay and C&K Walkerston - 19th August 2013
Borilla & Emerald Kindys - 15th August 2013
Dysart Kindy and Dysart Daycare - 14th August 2013
Tieri Kindy - 13th August 2013
Emerald Borilla & Springsure Kindys - 12th August 2013
Yeppoon Kindy & Farm St ELC - 9th August 2013
Keetslee CC & Parkhurst ELC - 8th August 2013
Rockhampton Grammar - 7th August 2013
Illoura Narnia and Skippys - 6th August 2013
Tucker St and Queen St Kindergartens - 5th August 2013
Kookaburra Ck C&K Gladstone & St Stephens and Goodstart Kin Kora - 2nd August 2013
Tannum Sands & Calliope Kindergartens - 1st August 2013
Biloela Community & Coo-inda Kindergartens & St Josephs preprep - 31st July 2013
Kookaburra Ck C&K Gladstone & Calliope Kindergartens - 30th July 2013
C&K Tannum Sands C&K Waratah & Goodstart Tannum Sands - 29th July 2013
C&K Kin Kora - 26th July 2013
Forestview and Bundaberg Kindergartens - 25th July 2013
Monash Preschool - 5th July 2013
Monash Preschool - 2nd July 2013
Narrandera & Leeton Preschools - 25th June 2013
Leeton ELC - 24th June 2013
Griffith East & Griffith Preschools & Goodstart Leeton - 21st June 2013
Griffith East and Leeton Preschools - 20th June 2013
Griffith East & Griffith Preschools - 19th June 2013
Griffith, Griffith East & Yenda Preschools - 18th June 2013
Griffith East Preschool - 17th June 2013
Bland Preschool - 14th June 2013
Parkes ELC - 14th June 2013
Forbes Learning Ladder - 13th June 2013
Couralie Pk CC and Canowindra Preschool - 12th June 2013
West Bathurst Preschool - 7th June 2013
Early Start Kelso and Goodstart Kelso - 6th June 2013
Goodstart South Nowra - 30th May 2013
West Pymble Public School - 28th May 2013
Hughes and Deakin Preschool - 24th May 2013
Chisholm Preschool - 23rd May 2013
Hughes and Chisholm Preschools - 21st May 2013
Deakin Preschool - 20th May 2013
Albury and Ross Cct Preschools - 17th May 2013
Ross Cct and Howlong Preschools - 16th May 2013
Albury Preschool and Goodstart Albury - 14th May 2013
Albury and Ross Circuit Preschool - 13th May 2013
Mt Pleasant Kindergarten - 1st May 2013
Mt Clear and Sebastopol Kindergartens - 30th April 2013
Grovedale Kindergarten - 29th April 2013
Iris Ramsay and Ballarat Nth Kindergartens - 26th April 2013
Mt Clear and Sebastopol Kindergartens - 24th April 2013
Woady Yaloak Ballarat Nth and Iris Ramsay Kinders - 23rd April 2013
Sebastopol West Kindergarten - 22nd April 2013
Grovedale Kindergarten - 19th April 2013
Rowan View Preschool - 18th April 2013
Yarrawonga Kindergarten - 17th April 2013
St Phillips Theodore Preschool and Precious Momentz - 12th April 2013
Maribyrnong Garran & Yarralumla Preschools - 11th April 2013
Maribyrnong Preschool - 10th April 2013
Flynn EEC and Theodore & Garran Preschools - 9th April 2013
Yarralumla Preschool - 8th April 2013
Kapooka ECC and St Lukes Preschool - 4th April 2013
KU Kookaburra Preschool - 3rd April 2013
KU Kookaburra Preschool - 2nd April 2013
Chapman & Melba Preschools - 28th March 2013
Weston Ck Chidrens Centre Hackett Preschool & Bungendore Kids Zone - 27th March 2013
Chapman Preschool & Goodstart Kingston - 26th March 2013
Hackett & Melba Preschools - 25th March 2013
Flutterbys - 22nd March 2013
Sandy Beach Childcare Centre & Jack n Jill - 21st March 2013
Lillypilly - 20th March 2013
Bangalow Childrens Centre - 19th March 2013
Goonellabah Preschool - 14th March 2013
Glen Innes and Tenterfield Preschools - 13th March 2013
St Peters and Adventureland Preschools - 12th March 2013
Denison St ELC - 11th March 2013
Warren Preschool - 5th March 2013
Rainbows ELC - 4th March 2013
Singleton Heights Preschool - 1st March 2013
New Train Scone - 28th February 2013
Goodstart Muswellbrook - 27th February 2013
Tillys Play Centre, Singleton Heights and Scone Preschools - 26th February 2013
Singleton Heights Preschool - 25th February 2013
Mullumbimby Library - 25th January 2013
Lennox Heads Library - 24th January 2013
Goonellabah Library - 23rd January 2013
Adamstown Library - 16th January 2013
Mayfield Library - 15th January 2013
Batemans Bay Library - 10th January 2013
Moruya and Narooma Libraries - 9th January 2013
Tuggeranong Library - 8th January 2013
Berry Rotary NYE - 31st December 2012
AGL Mt Beauty - 21st December 2012
Sussex Inlet Bowling Club and Callalla Bay RSL - 16th December 2012
Hillside Preschool - 29th November 2012
Pt Macquarie Community Preschools - 28th November 2012
Pt Macquarie Community Preschools - 27th November 2012
Rosehill Childcare Centre - 26th November 2012
Kunawaa Kindergarten - 22nd November 2012
Swan Hill South and Kunawaa Kindergartens - 21st November 2012
Swan Hill South and Woorinen South Kindergartens - 20th November 2012
Hamilton Combined Kindergartens - 15th November 2012
Hamilton Combined Kindergartens - 14th November 2012
Goodstart Kingston Deakin & Waramanga Preschools & Precious Momentz - 8th November 2012
Wanniassa Palmerston & Calwell Preschools - 8th November 2012
Weston Ck CCC Gowrie Farrer and Wanniassa Hills Preschools - 7th November 2012
Deakin Waramanga and Farrer Preschools - 6th November 2012
Wanniassa Spence Calwell & Palmerston Preschools - 5th November 2012
KU Peninsula Preschool - 1st November 2012
Goodstart Robina - 31st October 2012
Cooroy Kindy - 30th October 2012
Peregian Beach & C and K Boondall Kindy - 26th October 2012
Albany Ck Kindy & Mini Mees - 25th October 2012
C and K Boondall Kindy - 24th October 2012
Albany Ck Kindy - 23rd October 2012
Peregian Beach Kindy - 22nd October 2012
Pottsville Gumnuts - 19th October 2012
Jacaranda Preschool - 17th October 2012
Jack and Jill - 15th October 2012
Ekidna Kinda - 12th October 2012
Goodstart South Nowra - 11th October 2012
Narooma Preschool - 10th October 2012
Waverly Library - 4th October 2012
Tweed Heads Library - 28th September 2012
Murwillumbah Library - 27th September 2012
Ballina Library - 26th September 2012
Goodstart Varsity Lakes - 19th September 2012
Centenary Childrens Centre - 14th September 2012
Innisfail Kindy - 10th September 2012
Yorkeys Knob Bayview Heights and Edmonton Kindys - 7th September 2012
Atheron Kindy and Yungaburra Prep - 6th September 2012
Holloways Beach and Bayview Heights Kindys - 5th September 2012
Atherton and Edmonton Kindys - 4th September 2012
Mission Beach Tully and Wongaling Beach Kindys - 3rd September 2012
Sarina and Bucasia Kindys - 30th August 2012
Bucasia Kindy - 29th August 2012
Sarina Kindy and Grandmas Place - 28th August 2012
Pioneer and Walkerston Kindy - 24th August 2012
Mackay Kindy - 23rd August 2012
Mackay Cubbie House - 22nd August 2012
Mackay and Walkerston Kindy - 21st August 2012
Pioneer Kindy - 20th August 2012
Emerald and Borilla Kindys - 16th August 2012
Emerald Borilla and Springsure Kindys - 14th August 2012
Dysart Kindy and Dysart Daycare - 13th August 2012
Kookaburra Ck Gladstone and St Stephens Kindys - 10th August 2012
Calliope Kindy - 9th August 2012
Biloela Kindy - 8th August 2012
Kookaburra Ck Gladstone and Calliope Kindys - 7th August 2012
Tannum Sands C and K Kindy and Rainbow Valley - 6th August 2012
Liams birthday - 5th August 2012
Yeppoon district Kindy - 3rd August 2012
Tannum Sands Goodstart and C and K Kindy - 2nd August 2012
Kin Kora Prep and Kin Kora Kindy - 1st August 2012
Illoura and Narnia - 31st July 2012
Yeppoon District Kindys - 30th July 2012
Forestview and St Johns - 26th July 2012
Bundaberg Kindy - 25th July 2012
All Saints - 24th July 2012
Bellbird Preschool - 20th July 2012
Berkley Vale Preschool - 19th July 2012
Hornsby Central Library - 10th July 2012
North Cowra Childrens Centre - 28th June 2012
Orange Family Day Care - 27th June 2012
Canowindra Preschool - 26th June 2012
Flynn Primary and Turner Preschool - 22nd June 2012
St Phillips Kindy and YECCA - 21st June 2012
Precious Momentz and Weston Ck Childrens Centre - 20th June 2012
Turner and Garran Preschools - 19th June 2012
Cooinda Cottage - 18th June 2012
Goodstart Kelso - 15th June 2012
Scallywags Preschool and Forbes Learning Ladder - 14th June 2012
Leeton Preschool - 13th June 2012
Leeton Preschool - 12th June 2012
Albury Preschool - 7th June 2012
Albury Preschool and Yarrunga ELC - 7th June 2012
Albury Preschool and Yarrawonga Preschool - 6th June 2012
Howlong Preschool - 2nd June 2012
Narrandera Preschool - 1st June 2012
Kapooka Preschool - 29th May 2012
Kookaburra Preschool - 28th May 2012
Mt Pleasant and Linda Brown Kindergartens - 23rd May 2012
Linda Brown Kindergarten - 22nd May 2012
Sebastopol West and Rowan View Kindergartens - 21st May 2012
East Griffith Preschool - 17th May 2012
Griffith and East Griffith and Lake Cargelligo Preschools - 16th May 2012
Griffith and East Griffith Preschools - 15th May 2012
Murrin Bridge Preschool - 14th May 2012
Melba Preschool - 11th May 2012
Duntroon Preschool - 10th May 2012
Breakwater and Ballarat Nth Kindergartens - 4th May 2012
Ballarat North and Iris Ramsay Kindergartens - 2nd May 2012
Breakwater Kindergarten - 1st May 2012
Woady Yalloak Kindergarten - 26th April 2012
Acacia Childcare - 24th April 2012
Belconnen and Erindale Libraries - 17th April 2012
Tomaree Library - 16th April 2012
Chapman Preschool - 13th April 2012
Maribyrnong Preschool and St Francis of Assissi - 12th April 2012
Chapman Preschool - 10th April 2012
Amaroo Preschool - 3rd April 2012
Bangalow Childrens Centre - 20th March 2012
Glen Innes Preschool - 19th March 2012
Cheeky Cherubs Preschool - 15th March 2012
Tillys and Scone Preschool - 13th March 2012
Bermagui Seaside Fair - 10th March 2012
Armidale Community Prechool - 6th March 2012
John Boscoe Vacation Care - 18th January 2012
Gymea Vacation Care - 14th January 2012
Pambula Show - 11th January 2012
Mt Sinai College - 30th November 2011
Largs Kinda Patch - 30th November 2011
Spence and Ngunnawal Preschools - 24th November 2011
Farrar Preschool - 23rd November 2011
Chapman Ngunnawal and Calwell Preschools - 22nd November 2011
Farrar Preschool - 21st November 2011
Gumnuts Gundagai and ABC Lake Rd - 18th November 2011
Lara Lake Kindergarten - 17th November 2011
Hamilton Kindergartens - 15th November 2011
Swan Hill sth and Woorinen sth Kindergartens - 14th November 2011
Deakin and Gowrie Preschools - 11th November 2011
Wanniassa and Duffy Preschools - 10th November 2011
ABC Kambah and YECCA - 9th November 2011
Orana Preschool - 8th November 2011
Gowrie Preschool - 8th November 2011
Wanniassa Duffy and Deakin Preschools - 7th November 2011
Goonellabah Preschool - 3rd November 2011
Bagnoo Place and Munster St - 2nd November 2011
Munster St and Bagnoo Place - 1st November 2011
ABC Robina - 28th October 2011
Albany Ck and Boondall Kindys - 27th October 2011
Albany Ck Boondall and Glennie Kindys - 25th October 2011
Bright Horizons - 24th October 2011
West Bathurst Preschool - 19th October 2011
West Bathurst Preschool and Early Start Kelso - 18th October 2011
West Bathurst Preschool - 14th October 2011
Branxton Preschool - 13th October 2011
Milton Ulladulla Preschool - 1st October 2011
Monash Namadgi Preschools and Precious Momentz - 30th September 2011
Kids R Us Ulladulla Childrens Centre and Angels - 29th September 2011
ABC Sth Nowra and Tingara - 28th September 2011
Monash Preschool - 27th September 2011
Alkira Cooinda and Namadgi Preschool - 26th September 2011
Macksville Preschool - 23rd September 2011
Strawberry Patch and Bambinis - 22nd September 2011
Lennox Heads Preschool - 21st September 2011
Bangalay Childcare Centre - 20th September 2011
Lennox Heads Preschool - 19th September 2011
Lennox Heads Preschool - 16th September 2011
ABC Varsity Lakes - 16th September 2011
Centenary Chidrens Centre - 15th September 2011
Lead Childcare - 13th September 2011
Little Piper - 12th September 2011
Bundy in Bloom - 11th September 2011
Atherton Yorkeys Knob and Edmonton Kindys - 9th September 2011
Mission Beach Childcare Cairns Community and Lutheran Kindys - 8th September 2011
Cairns Community Babinda and Tully Kindys - 7th September 2011
Discoveries and Edmonton Kindy - 6th September 2011
Innisfail and Atherton Kindys - 5th September 2011
Mackay and Walkerston Kindys and Cubby House - 2nd September 2011
Sarina and Pioneer Kindys and ABC Andergrove - 1st September 2011
Mackay and Bucasia Kindys - 31st August 2011
Sarina and Bucasia Kindys and Grandmas Place - 30th August 2011
Pioneer Walkerston and Beaconsfield Kindys - 29th August 2011
ABC Walkerston and Beaconsfield Kindy - 26th August 2011
Emerald Borilla and Springsure Kindys - 25th August 2011
Dysart Kindy - 24th August 2011
Emerald Borilla and Springsure Kindys - 23rd August 2011
Yeppoon District Kindy - 22nd August 2011
Yeppoon District Kindys - 19th August 2011
Kookaburra Ck and Calliope Kindys - 18th August 2011
Illoura and Narnia - 17th August 2011
Biloela ELC and Cooinda - 16th August 2011
Kookaburra Ck and Biloela Kindys - 15th August 2011
ABC Tannum Sands and Tannum Sands Kindy - 12th August 2011
Birralee and Gladstone Kindys - 11th August 2011
Birralee and Gladstone Kindys and Rainbow Valley - 9th August 2011
Koolyangarra Tannum Sands and St Stephens Kindys - 8th August 2011
Bundaberg Community - 5th August 2011
Forestview Kindy - 4th August 2011
Peregian Beach Kindy - 3rd August 2011
Gundoo Mirra Kindy - 2nd August 2011
Ocean Shores Preschool - 1st August 2011
Southport Kindy - 29th July 2011
Peregian Beach Kindy - 28th July 2011
All Saints - 27th July 2011
Mini Mees - 26th July 2011
ABC Toormina - 25th July 2011
Breakwater and Sebastopol Kindergartens - 23rd June 2011
Sebastopol Kindergarten - 22nd June 2011
Bellpost Hill Kindergarten - 20th June 2011
Junee Preschool - 16th June 2011
ABC Wagga - 15th June 2011
Kings Kids and Coolamon Preschool - 14th June 2011
Leeton elc and Lake Cargelligo Preschool - 10th June 2011
East Griffith and Griffith Preschools - 9th June 2011
East Griffith Griffith and Leeton Preschools - 8th June 2011
ABC Driver Riverina Kids and Leeton Preschool - 7th June 2011
East Griffith and Griffith Preschools - 6th June 2011
Little Wattle - 3rd June 2011
Narrandera and Bland Preschools - 2nd June 2011
Gumnut Grove and Quandialla School - 1st June 2011
ABCs Tatton and Station Place and Kapooka Kindy - 31st May 2011
Bland Preschool - 30th May 2011
Albury and Ross Cct Preschools - 27th May 2011
West Albury and Ross Cct Preschools - 26th May 2011
ABC Thurgoona, Thurgoona and Ross Cct Preschools - 25th May 2011
West Albury Preschool - 24th May 2011
Yarrunga and Scots Preschool - 23rd May 2011
Flutterbys Preschool - 20th May 2011
Singleton Heights - 20th May 2011
North Wyong Early Childhood Centre - 19th May 2011
Cheeky Cherubs Preschool - 18th May 2011
KU Galston - 17th May 2011
Singleton Heights - 16th May 2011
Warramanga and Yarralumla Preschools - 13th May 2011
Maribyrnong and Chisholm Preschools and Furlong Rd ELC - 12th May 2011
Totom House and Weston Childrens Centre - 11th May 2011
St Philips Kindy Maribyrnong and Chisholm Preschools - 10th May 2011
Waramanga Preschool and Peter Pan - 9th May 2011
Mt Pleasant Kindergarten - 6th May 2011
Mt Pleasant and Rowan View Kindergartens - 5th May 2011
Alfredton Preschool - 4th May 2011
Woady Yaloak and Iris Ramsay Kindergartens - 3rd May 2011
Rowan View Kindergarten and Alfredton Preschool - 2nd May 2011
Montanas Party - 30th April 2011
Hillside Preschool - 28th April 2011
Bambinos and Fidgety Frogs - 21st April 2011
Bathurst Library - 20th April 2011
Fidgety Frogs Douglas Park - 19th April 2011
Maitland Library - 18th April 2011
Weetangara and Theodore Preschools - 15th April 2011
Wollongong Library - 14th April 2011
Scaliiwags Childrens Centre - 13th April 2011
Weetangara and Theodore Preschools - 12th April 2011
Duntroon and Amaroo Preschools - 8th April 2011
North Ainslie Preschool - 7th April 2011
St Francis of Assisi - 6th April 2011
Nth Curtin and Amaroo Preschools - 5th April 2011
Glen Innes Preschool - 30th March 2011
Adventureland Preschool - 29th March 2011
Armidale Preschool - 28th March 2011
Koala Childcare - 25th March 2011
Bangalow Childrens Centre - 24th March 2011
Ocean Shores Preschool - 23rd March 2011
Manilla Preschool - 22nd March 2011
Narooma Preschool - 17th March 2011
Ekidna Kinda - 16th March 2011
Bermagui Seaside Fair - 12th March 2011
Singleton Heights - 8th March 2011
Foundations Raby - 4th March 2011
Upper Hunter ELC - 3rd March 2011
Scone District Kindergarten - 1st March 2011
Our Lady Of The Rosary - 16th February 2011
Tomaree Library - 12th January 2011
Port Stephens Library - 11th January 2011
Mt Sinai College - 25th November 2010
Deakin Preschool - 24th November 2010
Deakin and Tharwa Preschools - 23rd November 2010
Chapman and Wanniassa Preschools - 19th November 2010
Macquarie Monash and Orana Preschools - 18th November 2010
Farrer Preschool and Ginninderra Early Childhood - 17th November 2010
Chapman and Macquarie Preschools - 16th November 2010
Monash Wanniassa and Farrer Preschools - 15th November 2010
Kempsey Childrens Services - 9th November 2010
Stepping Stones - 5th November 2010
Munster St and Bagnoo Place - 4th November 2010
Munster St - 3rd November 2010
Goonellabah Preschool - 2nd November 2010
Westlawn Preschool - 1st November 2010
Peregian Beach Kindergarten - 29th October 2010
Albany Ck and Boondall Kindergartens - 28th October 2010
ABC Wynnum West - 27th October 2010
Albany Ck and Boondall Kindergartens - 26th October 2010
Peregian Beach Kindergarten - 25th October 2010
Cooinda Cottage and Urambi Preschool - 20th October 2010
Alkira Childcare Mt Neighbour and Downer Preschools - 19th October 2010
Calwell North Ainslie and Gowrie Preschools - 18th October 2010
Yarrawonga Preschool Punt Rd Kindy and Finley Preschool - 14th October 2010
Breakwater and Portarlington Preschools - 13th October 2010
Breakwater Preschool and Lorne Kindergarten - 12th October 2010
Swan Hill South and Kunawaa Preschools - 7th October 2010
Swan Hill South Preschool - 6th October 2010
Woorinen South Preschool - 5th October 2010
Rowan View Preschool - 4th October 2010
Glenreagh Preschool 23rd September 2010
Rosies Early Learning Centre - 22nd September 2010
Lead Childcare - 21st September 2010
Centenary Childcare - 20th September 2010
Redcliffe First Settlement Festival - 19th September 2010
ABC Varsity Lakes - 17th September 2010
Babinda Cairns Community and Edmonton Kindergartens - 10th September 2010
Yorkeys Knob Kindergarten and ABC Innisfail - 9th September 2010
Cairns Community and Edmonton Kindergartens - 8th September 2010
Mission Beach Childcare and Tully Kindergarten - 7th September 2010
Innisfail Kindy and ABC East Innisfail - 6th September 2010
Sarina and Walkerston Kindys - 3rd September 2010
Pioneer Kindy - 2nd September 2010
Kookaburra Child Care and Walkerston Kindy - 1st September 2010
Mackay Child Care and Sarina Kindy - 31st August 2010
Pioneer Kindy - 30th August 2010
Kin Kora ABC - 27th August 2010
Emerald and Springsure Kindys - 26th August 2010
Borilla Emerald and Springsure Kindys - 25th August 2010
Borilla and Dysart Kindys - 24th August 2010
Illoura Childcare and Narnia Kindy - 23rd August 2010
Kookaburra Creek Gladstone and Calliope Kindys - 20th August 2010
Tannum Sands Kindy - 19th August 2010
Kookaburra Ck Kindy, Kin Kora Prep and Calliope Kindy - 18th August 2010
Gladstone Tannum Sands and St Stephens Kindys - 17th August 2010
Birralee - 16th August 2010
Queen St Kindy and ABC Gracemere - 12th August 2010
Cooinda Biloela and Moura Kindergartens - 11th August 2010
Yeppoon District Kindys - 9th August 2010
St Johns Community Kindy - 6th August 2010
Bundaberg Community Preschool - 6th August 2010
Forestview Kindy - 5th August 2010
Carramar Community Preschool - 4th August 2010
All Saints - 3rd August 2010
Norman Park School Prep - 3rd August 2010
Sunnybank State School Prep - 3rd August 2010
East Maitlnd Preschool - 2nd August 2010
Evatt and Gordon Preschools - 27th July 2010
Patricks 6th Birthday - 25th July 2010
West Bathurst and The Scots School - 23rd July 2010
West Bathurst and Rylestone Kandos Preschools - 22nd July 2010
ABC Ermington - 20th July 2010
Newcastle City and Wallsend Libraries - 14th July 2010
Hamilton and New Lambton Libraries - 13th July 2010
YECCA - 2nd July 2010
Chisolm and Taylor Preschools and Kindy Patch - 1st July 2010
Theodore Preschool - 30th June 2010
Chisolm and Theodore Preschools and Turner ABC - 29th June 2010
Taylor Preschool - 28th June 2010
Parkes Early Learning Centre - 25th June 2010
Parkes Early Learning Centre and Forbes Early Learning Ladder - 24th June 2010
Leeton Childcare Centre and Coolamon Preschool - 23rd June 2010
Kookaburra and Junee Preschools and ABC Junee - 22nd June 2010
East Griffith Preschool - 21st June 2010
East Griffith and Lake Cargelligo Preschools - 18th June 2010
Kookaburra and Kapooka Preschools and Possums Playground - 17th June 2010
Narrandera East Griffith and Leeton Preschools - 16th June 2010
Condobolin Preschool - 15th June 2010
Albury Preschool - 11th June 2010
Albury Preschool - 10th June 2010
Albury and Ross Cct Preschools - 9th June 2010
Ross Circuit and Corowa Preschools - 8th June 2010
Corowa Preschool - 7th June 2010
Glendale ABC ELC - 4th June 2010
Budgewoi Preschool - 3rd June 2010
Budgewoi and Bambini Preschools - 2nd June 2010
Hillside Preschool - 1st June 2010
Lower Hunter Joeys Camp - 29th May 2010
Lillians 7th birthday party - 29th May 2010
KU Heathcote Preschool - 27th May 2010
Foundations - 25th May 2010
Josephs 4th Birthday - 23rd May 2010
Rowan View Preschool - 21st May 2010
Helen Mary Kinninmonth Kindergarten - 20th May 2010
Combined Kindergartens Hamilton - 19th May 2010
Combined Kindergartens Hamilton - 18th May 2010
Normanby St Preschool - 17th May 2010
Lani's House - 14th May 2010
Jerry Bailey Childrens Centre - 13th May 2010
Green St and Narooma Preschools - 12th May 2010
Milton Ulladulla Preschool - 11th May 2010
Tingara Childrens Centre - 10th May 2010
Yarralumla Duntroon and Melba Preschools - 7th May 2010
St Phillips Kindergarten Maribyrnong and South Curtin Preschools - 6th May 2010
North Curtin and Garran Preschools and Bungendore Kids Zone - 5th May 2010
Duntroon North Curtin and Melba Preschools - 4th May 2010
Garran and Hackett Preschools - 3rd May 2010
Mitchelton State School - 29th April 2010
The Glennie and Little Miracles - 28th April 2010
The Glennie - 27th April 2010
Mt Pleasant Kindergarten - 22nd April 2010
Mt Pleasant and Iris Ramsey Kindergartens - 21st April 2010
Woady Yaloak and Iris Ramsey Kindergartens - 20th April 2010
Lara Lake Preschool - 19th April 2010
International Grammar - 16th April 2010
Bathurst Library - 15th April 2010
Yarrawong Child Care Centre - 15th April 2010
Bowral Library - 14th April 2010
Kingsford Smith Vacation Care - 13th April 2010
Amaroo Preschool - 9th April 2010
Waramanga and North Ainslie Preschools - 8th April 2010
Alkira Community Child Care Centre and St Francis of Assissi School - 7th April 2010
Waramanga and Amaroo Preschools and Furlong Rd ELC - 6th April 2010
Padstow KU Preschool - 1st April 2010
Padstow KU Preschool - 29th March 2010
Lilly Pilly - 26th March 2010
Columba Cottage and Jack and Jill Preschool - 25th March 2010
Eden Fairymount Community Kindergarten - 24th March 2010
Lilly Pilly Preschool Durrumbul Public School and Burringbar Gumnuts - 23rd March 2010
Happy Days - 22nd March 2010
Annies sixth birthday - 20th March 2010
Stepping Stones Dubbo - 16th March 2010
Platypus Club - 15th March 2010
Adventureland Preschool - 11th March 2010
Glen Innes Preschool - 10th March 2010
Singleton Heights and Aberdeen Preschool - 5th March 2010
Scone Preschool - 4th March 2010
Singleton Heights Preschool - 1st and 2nd March 2010
Pambula Show - 9th January 2010
Mosman Library - 6th January 2010
Milperra KU Preschool - 15th and 17th December 2009
Dawson Public School - 14th December 2009
Glenwood Public School - 11th December 2009
Mt Sinai College - 3rd December 2009
Jacobs Pirate Party and Katoomba Leura Preschool Fete - 28th November 2009
Giralang and Macgregor Preschools - 27th November 2009
Nipperville Early Learning Centre and Deakin Preschools - 26th November 2009
Macgregor and Deakin Preschools - 24th November 2009
Wanniassa and Calwell Preschools - 19th November 2009
Gowrie Preschool - 19th November 2009
Bunyarra Childrens Centre - 18th November 2009
Gowrie and Wanniassa Preschools - 17th November 2009
Calwell and Garran Preschools - 16th November 2009
Conder Preschool - 13th November 2009
Garran and Macquarie Preschools - 12th November 2009
Farrer Preschool - 11th November 2009
Tharwa and Waramanga Preschools - 10th November 2009
Conder, Farrer and Macquarie Preschools - 9th November 2009
Waramanga Preschool - 6th November 2009
Milton Ulladulla Preschool - 5th November 2009
Jerry Bailey Childrens Centre - 3rd November 2009
Kids Academy and Boondall Kindergarten - 30th October 2009
Albany Creek and Our Lady Of The Rosary Kindergarten - 29th October 2009
Mitchelton State School Prep and Our Lady of the Rosary kindergarten - 28th October 2009
Albany Creek and Boondall Kindergartens - 27th October 2009
Angus's sixth birthday party - 25th October 2009
Gordon and Duffy Preschools and Wattle Childcare Centre - 23rd October 2009
Monash, Evatt and Chapman Preschools - 22nd October 2009
Alkira Community Childcare and Binara Early Childhood Centres - 21st October 2009
Gordon, Monash and Duffy Preschools - 20th October 2009
Chapman and Evatt Preschools - 19th October 2009
Bondi Pavilion - 16th October 2009
Breakwater Preschool - 9th October 2009
Breakwater Preschool - 8th October 2009
Swan Hill North, South and Kunawaa Preschools - 7th October 2009
Cootamundra Preschool, Little Wattles, ABC Lake Road - 2nd October 2009
Orana Preschool - 1st October 2009
Columba Cottage ELC and Bangalay Child Care - 29th September 2009
Singleton Show - 26th September 2009
Singleton Show - 25th September 2009
Urunga Preschool - 24th September 2009
Fairymount Preschool - 23rd September 2009
Macksville Community Preschool - 22nd September 2009
Varsity Lakes ABC Early Learning Centre - 18th September 2009
Lennox Head Community Kindergarten - 17th September 2009
Lennox Head Community Kindergarten and All Saints College - 16th September 2009
Centenary Child Care Centre - 15th September 2009
Lennox Head Community Kindergarten - 14th September 2009
Cairns Community Kindergarten - 11th September 2009
Atherton and Edmonton Community Kindergartens - 10th September 2009
Babinda and Edmonton Community Kindergartens - 9th September 2009
Atherton and Cairns Community Kindergartens - 8th September 2009
Tully and Innisfail Community Kindergartens and Tully Child Care - 7th September 2009
Mission Beach Child Care Mission Beach State School and Mourilyan Community Kindergarten - 4th September 2009
Pioneer and Walkerston Community Kindergartens - 3rd September 2009
Sarina and South Mackay Community Kindergartens - 2nd September 2009
Pioneer and Walkerston Community Kindergartens - 1st September 2009
Sarina and South Mackay Community Kindergartens - 31st August 2009
Clermont Community Kindergarten - 28th August 2009
Emerald Community Kindergarten - 27th August 2009
Emerald, Borilla and Springsure Community Kindergartens - 26th August 2009
Borilla Community Kindergarten - 25th August 2009
Yeppoon and Tucker St Kindergartens - 24th August 2009
Kookaburra Ck, Birralee, Tannum Sands and Calliope Kindergartens - 21st August 2009
Narnia and Yeppoon Kindergartens and Illoura Child Care Centre - 20th August 2009
Birralee and St Stephens Kindergartens and Kin Kora Prep - 19th August 2009
Kookaburra Ck, Gladstone, Tannum Sands and Calliope Kindergartens - 18th August 2009
Biloela and Coo-inda Kindergartens and Prospect Ck State School - 17th August 2009
Gladstone Kindergarten and Koolyangarra Preschool - 14th August 2009
Forestview and St Johns Kindergartens - 13th August 2009
Early Years Childrens Centre and Bundaberg Community Kindergarten - 12th August 2009
Carramar Preschool - 11th August 2009
Peregian Beach Kindergarten - 10th August 2009
Peregian Beach Kindergarten and Cooroy State Prep - 7th August 2009
Burringbar Gumnuts Community Preschool - 4th August 2009
Port Macquarie Community Preschool - 31st July 2009
Port Macquarie Community Preschools - 30th July 2009
Kempsey Childrens Services - 28th July 2009
Kate's Kindy - 23rd July 2009
Bowen Library - 16th July 2009
Abermain Holy Spirit - 10th July 2009
Rosehill Childcare Centre - 9th July 2009
Orange Family Day Care - 8th July 2009
Mullion Creek Public School - 7th July 2009
Yarrawong Preschool and Early Start, Bathurst - 2nd July 2009
West Bathurst Preschool - 1st July 2009
Rylestone/Kandos Preschool and Scallywags - 30th June 2009
Courallie Park Childrens Centre - 29th June 2009
Williams Birthday party - 27th June 2009
Parkes Early Childhood Centre - 26th June 2009
Bland Preschool - 25th June 2009
The Learning Ladder - 23rd June 2009
Bland Preschool - 22nd June 2009
Ungarie Preschool - 19th June 2009
East Griffith, Griffith Preschools and Leeton Preschool - 18th June 2009
East Griffith, Griffith and Lake Cargelligo Preschools - 17th June 2009
East Griffith, Griffith Preschools and Leeton Childcare Centre - 15th June 2009
Kings Kids, Kapooka Kindergarten and Tatton ABC Early Learning Centre - 11th June 2009
Estella ABC Early Learning Centre - 10th June 2009
Albury Preschool - 6th June 2009
Albury and Scots Preschools - 4th June 2009
Albury Preschool - 3rd June 2009
Ross Cct and Thurgoona Preschools - 2nd June 2009
Corowa and Cobram Preschool/Kindergarten - 29th May 2009
Yarrawonga Childrens Centre - 26th May 2009
Normanby St Preschool - 25th May 2009
Herne Hill Primary School - 21st May 2009
Combined Kindys Preps and Preschools at Good Shepherd Kindy - 20th May 2009
Combined Kindys Preps and Preschools at Good Shepherd Kindy - 19th May 2009
Boori Preschool - 14th May 2009
Tingira Childrens Centre - 13th May 2009
Milton-Ulladulla and Green St Preschools - 12th May 2009
Bega Preschool - 11th May 2009
St Phillips, Spence and Yarralumla Preschools - 8th May 2009
Chisolm and Aranda Preschools - 7th May 2009
Village Creek Preschool - 6th May 2009
Chisolm and Aranda Preschools - 5th May 2009
Melba Preschool - 30th April 2009
Owens 4th Birthday Party - 26th April 2009
Woady Yaloak Preschool - 23rd April 2009
Mt. Pleasant Preschool - 22nd April 2009
International Grammar School - 17th April 2009
Kindana Vacation Care St Clair - 16th April 2009
North Ainslie Preschool - 8th April 2009
North Ainslie Preschool and Lyons Early Childhood School - 7th April 2009
YECCA Yass Preschool and Pearce Preschool - 6th April 2009
North Curtin Preschool - 3rd April 2009
Amaroo Preschool - 2nd April 2009
Amaroo and North Curtin Preschools - 31st March 2009
Amaroo Preschool and St Francis of Assisi Primary School - 30th March 2009
Budgewoi Preschool - 27th March 2009
Jesmond Community Preschool - 26th March 2009
Taree and District Preschool - 25th March 2009
Budgewoi Preschool - 24th March 2009
Muswellbrook Preschool - 23rd March 2009
Heaths Birthday Party - 22nd March 2009
Lilly Pilly Preschool - 20th March 2009
Sandy Beach Community Preschool - 19th March 2009
Lilly Pilly Preschool - 17th March 2009
Jack N Jill Preschool - 16th March 2009
Adventureland Preschool - 13th March 2009
Manilla Preschool and North Star Primary School - 12th March 2009
Tenterfield Preschool - 11th March 2009
Tenterfield Preschool and Armidale Community Preschool - 10th March 2009
Guyra Preschool - 9th March 2009
Scone ABC Early Learning Centre - 4th March 2009
Scone Preschool - 3rd March 2009
Aberdeen Preschool - 3rd March 2009
John J Carroll Preschool - 27th February 2009
Mittagong ABC Early Learning Centre - 24th February 2009
Mason's One Year Old Birthday Party - 7th February 2009
Gymea Bay Community Leisure Centre Vacation Care - 14th January 2009
Amaroo Vacation Care - 12th January 2009
Alfa Romeo Car Club Xmas Party - 7th December 2008
Wishing Well Child Care Centre - 2nd December 2008
Galston Preschool - 1st December 2008
Katoomba Leura Preschool Fete - 29th November 2008
Wattle Childcare and Gowrie Preschool - 28th November 2008
Lyneham Preschool - 27th November 2008
Alkira Community Child Care and Cooinda Cottage - 26th November 2008
Lyneham and Gowrie Preschools - 25th November 2008
Mallesons Stephen Jaques Christmas party - 23rd November 2008
Wanniassa and Tharwa Preschools - 11th November 2008
Deakin Preschool - 11th and 13th November 2008
Wanniassa Preschool - 7th November 2008
Macquarie Preschool - 6th November 2008
Junee Preschool - 5th November 2008
Macquarie Preschool - 3rd November 2008
Eden Whale Festival - 1st and 2nd November 2008.htm
Hillside Preschool - 31st October 2008
Karuah Preschool - 30th October 2008
ABC Learning Centre Woongarrah - 29th October 2008
Teddy Bears Picnic - 19th October 2008
Isabella Plains and Conder Preschools - 17th October 2008
Theodore Preschool - 16th October 2008
Weston Preschool and Jamison Early childhood centre - 15th October 2008
Bunyarra Childrens Centre, Theodore and Conder Preschools - 14th October 2008
Weston and Isabella Plains Preschools - 13th October 2008
Normanby St Preschool - 11th October 2008
Lara Lake and Normanby St Preschools - 10th October 2008
Swan Hill and Kunawaa Preschools - 9th October 2008
Emerald Community Kindergarten - 10th and 11th September 2008
Borilla Kindergarten Preschool - 9th and 10th September 2008
Pioneer Preschool - 19th August 2008
Port Macquarie Community Preschool - 24th July 2008
Melba Preschool - 3rd July 2008
YECCA Preschool - 2nd July 2008
The Learning Ladder Forbes - 10th June 2008
Henry Lawson Festival Grenfell - 7th June 2008
Scots School - 6th June 2008
Rylestone Kandos Preschool - 5th June 2008
Cootamundra Preschool - 4th June 2008
Grenfell Preschool - 3rd June 2008
Forbes Preschool Kindergarten and Trinity Preschool - 2nd June 2008
East Griffith Preschool and Coleambally Preschool - 30th May 2008
Griffith Preschool and ABC Early Learning Centre Hanwood 29th May 2008
Griffith and Lake Cargelligo Preschools - 28th May 2008
Griffith and Leeton Preschools - 27th May 2008
East Griffith Preschool - 26th May 2008
Urangie Preschool - 23rd May 2008
Portarlington Preschool - 22nd May 2008
West Albury Preschool - 21st May 2008
Albury Preschool - 20th May 2008
Albury Preschool and West Albury Preschool - 19th May 2008
Ben's party and Thomas' party - 18th May 2008
Budgewoi Preschool - 15th May 2008
Green Point and Caves Beach CFK Child Care Centres - 13th May 2008
Budgewoi Preschool - 12th May 2008
Georgie's Birthday Party - 10th May 2008
Chisolm and Downer Preschools - 9th May 2008
Duffy, Duntroon and Waniassa Hills Preschools - 8th May 2008
St Phillips Kindergarten and Chisolm Preschool - 7th May 2008
Parkes Early Childhood Centre - 1st May 2008
Waverly Library - 24th April 2008
Kindana Vacation Care - 22th April 2008
Hamilton Preschools - 17th April 2008
Hamilton Preschools - 16th April 2008
Woady Yaloak Kindergarten - 15th April 2008
Mount Pleasant Kindergarten - 14th April 2008
Maribyrnong and Evatt Preschools - 11th April 2008
Aranda Preschool - 10th April 2008
North Curtin Preschool - 9th April 2008
Pearce Preschool - 8th April 2008
Evatt and North Curtin Preschools - 7th April 2008
Weetangara and Amaroo Preschools - 4th April 2008
Amaroo Prescool - 3rd April 2008
Latham Preschool - 2nd April 2008
Weetangara and Amaroo Preschools - 1st April 2008
Amaroo and Latham Preschools - 31st March 2008
Lillypilly Community Preschool - 28th March 2008
Lillypilly Community Preschool - 25th March 2008
Michael's sixth birthday party - 22nd March 2008
Easter Saturday in Huskisson - 22nd March 2008
Milton Ulladulla Preschool - 19th March 2008
Glen Innes Preschool - 14th March 2008
Tenterfield Childcare Centre - 13th March 2008
Quirindi Preschool and Calrossy Preschool - 12th March 2008
Adventureland Preschool - 11th March 2008
Singleton Heights and East Maitland Preschools - 7th March 2008
Aberdeen Preschool - 6th March 2008
Scone ABC Early Learning Centre and Scone Preschool - 5th March 2008
Singleton Heights Preschool - 4th March 2008
Singleton Heights Preschool - 3rd March 2008
Callum's sixth birthday party - 2nd March 2008
New Years Eve Huskisson - 31st December 2007
Mt Druitt Public School Preschool - 27th November 2007
Conder and Fraser Preschools - 23rd November 2007
O'Connor Cooperative School - 21st November 2007
Conder and Fraser Preschools - 20th November 2007
Hackett Preschool - 19th November 2007
Palmerston and Duntroon Preschools - 16th November 2007
Holt and Ngunnawal Preschools - 15th November 2007
Duntroon and Gowrie Preschools - 14th November 2007
Palmerston, Campbell and Gowrie Preschools - 13th November 2007
Holt and Ngunnawal Preschools - 12th November 2007
Jesmond and East Maitland Preschools - 6th November 2007
Narooma and Bega Preschools - 5th November 2007
Bonython and Waniassa Preschools - 2nd November 2007
Kunawaa and Woorinen South Preschools - 1st November 2007
North Swan Hill and South Swan Hill Preschools - 31st October 2007
Barham Services Club - 30th October 2007
Farrer Waniassa and Bonython Preschools - 29th October 2007
Farrer and Deakin Preschools - 26th October 2007
Milton Ulladulla Preschool - 25th October 2007
Green St Preschool - 24th October 2007
Tingira Childrens Centre - 23rd October 2007
Garran and Torrens Preschools - 19th October 2007
Village Creek and Lyons Preschools - 18th October 2007
Macarthur and Yass Preschools - 17th October 2007
Nans Childcare and Tharwa Preschool - 16th October 2007
Deakin and Garran Preschools - 15th October 2007
Lara Lake Preschool - 4th October 2007
Albury Central ABC - 3rd October 2007
Garran ABC - 2nd October 2007
The Kindergarten - 28th September 2007
Port Community Preschool - 26th 27th September 2007
Bentley Community Preschool - 25th September 2007
Burringbar Gumnuts - 24th September 2007
Singleton Show - 21st - 22nd September 2007
Southport Kindergarten and Lennox Heads ABC - 20th September 2007
Centenary Early Learning Centre - 18th September 2007
Boondall Kindergarten Preschool - 17th September 2007
Bundaberg Community Preschool and Kindergarten - 14th September 2007
Forestview Kindergarten Preschool - 13th September 2007
St Lukes Anglican College and St Johns Lutheran - 12th September 2007
Richmond Hill State School - 11th September 2007
ABC Innisfail - 10th September 2007
Edmonton Community Kindergarten - 7th September 2007
Yorkeys Knob and Edmonton Kindergartens - 5th September 2007
Cairns Community Kindergarten and Redlynch State College - 4th September 2007
Atherton Community Kindergarten - 3rd September 2007
Mourilyen and Innisfail Kindergartens - 31st August 2007
Clermont Kindergarten - 30th August 2007
Pioneer Preschool/Kindy and Pioneer Valley Kindergarten - 29th August 2007
Pioneer Preschool/Kindy - 28th August 2007
South Mackay Kindergarten - 27th August 2007
Narnia and Rockhampton South Kindergartens - 24th August 2007
Emerald and Dysart Kindergartens - 23rd August 2007
Emerald, Borilla and Springsure Kindergartens - 22nd August 2007
Borilla Kindergarten - 21st August 2007
Gladstone Kindergarten - 20th August 2007
Kookaburra Ck Tannum Sands and Calliope Kindergartens - 17th August 2007
Gladstone and St Stephens Kindergartens - 16th August 2007
Biloela Preschool - 15th August 2007
Kookaburra Ck, St Stephens and Calliope Kindy Preschools - 14th August 2007
Tannum Sands Kindergarten - 13th August 2007
All Saints Anglican College - 10th August 2007
Martin Luther Prep School and The Glennie School - 8th August 2007
Glen Innes Preschool - 3rd August 2007
Koala Childcare Centre - 2nd August 2007
Glenreagh and Westlawn Preschools - 1st August 2007
Adventureland Preschool - 31st July 2007
Jack and Jill Preschool - 30th July 2007
Albury Preschool - 27th July 2007
Albury Preschool - 26th July 2007
Ross Circuit Preschool - 25th July 2007
Albury Preschool - 24th July 2007
Albury Preschool - 23rd July 2007
Hamilton Preschools - 19th July 2007
Hamilton Preschools - 18th July 2007
Ginninderra Early Childhood Centre - 17th July 2007
Seagulls Preschool - 11th July 2007
Wisteria Lane Child Care Centre and Milpara Preschool
Monash, Isabella Plains and Mount Neighbour Preschools - 6th July 2007
Evatt and Gordon Preschools - 5th July 2007
Turner and Girilang Preschools - 4th July 2007
Monash, Isabella Plains and Mount Neighbour Preschools - 3rd July 2007
Evatt, Gordon and Turner Preschools - 2nd July 2007
Lachlans seventh Birthday Party - 30th June 2007
Little Wattle Preschool - 29th June 2007
Griffith Preschool - 28th June 2007
Griffith Preschool - 27th June 2007
Griffith Preschool and Hanwood ABC Early Learning Centre - 26th June 2007
Griffith East Preschool - 25th June 2007
Griffith East Preschool - 22nd June 2007
Forbes Learning Ladder Childrens Centre and Bland Preschool - 21st June 2007
Bland and Leeton Preschools - 20th June 2007
Cootamundra Centenary and Forbes Preschools - 19th June 2007
Ashmont Preschool - 18th June 2007
Narrandera Preschool - 15th June 2007
Kings Kids, Kingfisher Preschool and ABC Lake Early Learning Centre - 14th June 2007
Kookaburra and Koala Preschools - 13th June 2007
Kookaburra, Koala and Kapooka Preschools - 12th June 2007
Henry Lawson Festival - 9th June2007
Trinity and Yarrawong Preschools - 8th June 2007
Cudal Preschool - 7th June 2007
Trinity Preschool Kindergarten - 6th June 2007
Gulgong Preschool - 5th June 2007
Trinity Preschool Kindergarten - 4th June 2007
Florey and Chisholm Preschools - June 1st 2007
Duffy Calwell and Melba Preschools - May 31st 2007
Florey and Aranda Preschools - May 30th 2007
Duffy and Calwell Preschools - May 29th 2007
Aranda and Chisholm Preschools - May 28th 2007
Kempsey Childrens Services Preschool - May 23rd 2007
Lennox Head Preschool - May 22nd 2007
Ocean Shores and Lennox Head Preschools - May 18th 2007
Wishing Well Child Care Centre - May 17th 2007
Waramanga Preschool - May 10th 2007
Tiny Tots Kindergarten - 9th May 2007
Waramanga Preschool - 8th May 2007
Elizabeth Chifley Preschool - May 1st and 2nd 2007
West Bathurst Preschool - May 1st and 2nd 2007
Cowra Library - 18th April 2007
Red Hill Preschool - 13th April 2007
Maribyrnong Preschool - 12th April 2007
North Curtin Preschool - 11th April 2007
Red Hill Preschool - 10th April 2007
Nichols Preschool - 5th April 2007
Reid Preschool - 4th April 2007
Pearce Preschool - 3rd April2007
Nichols and North Curtin Preschools - 2nd April 2007
Hunter Region Preschools and Learning Centres -26th - 30th March 2007
St Marks Preschool Family Day -18th March 2007
Ballykins at Scots Kirk - 16th March 2007
Adam and Brads birthday party - 11th March 2007
ABC Learning Centre Mittagong - 21st February 2007
International Grammar School - 19th January 2007
Willoughby Library - 18th January 2007
Alfa Romeo Car Club Party - 10th December 2006
Mt. Sinai College - 5th December 2006
Ainslie Preschool and Bungendore Kidz Zone - 1st December 2006
Deakin Preschool - 29th November 2006
Ainslie Preschool - 28th November 2006
Chifley Preschool - 27th November 2006
North Brighton Preschool - 24th November 2006
North Brighton Preschool - 21st November 2006
Gloucester Circuit Preschool - 17th November 2006
Sydney Home Education Network - 16th November 2006
Farrer and Mt Neighbour Preschools - 15th November 2006
Ginnenderra Early Learning Centre and Mt Neighbour Preschool - 14th November 2006
Farrer and McKellar Preschools - 13th November 2006
Conder Monash and Wanniassa Preschools - 10th November 2006
Gilmore Preschool - 9th November 2006
Fraser Preschool - 8th November 2006
Campbell Gilmore and Fraser Preschools - 7th November 2006
Conder, Monash and Wanniassa Preschools - 6th November 2006
Eden Whale Festival - 4th and 5th November 2006
Gordon Torrens and Isabella Plains Preschools 3rd November 2006
Evatt and Macgregor Preschools - 2nd November 2006
Macquarie and Macgregor Preschools - 1st November 2006
Evatt and Isabella Plains Preschools - 31st October 2006
Tharwa and Gordon Preschools - 30th October 2006
Kerang and District Preschool - 27th October 2006
Barham Services Club Barham and Wakool Preschools - 26th October 2006
Swan Hill South, Swan Hill North and Woorinen Preschools and kindergartens - 25th October 2006
Tingira Childrens Centre - 19th October 2006
Bowen Library - 13th October 2006
Gymea Out of School Hours Care - 13th October 2006
Randwick Library - 12th October 2006
Murrumburrah Early Learning Centre - 11th October 2006
St Phillips Preschool - 11th October 2006
Nans Childcare Centre - 10th October 2006
Wynnum West ABC Early Learning Centre - 26th September 2006
Banyo Early Learning Centre - 25th September 2006
St Stephens College and Calliope Kindergarten - 22nd September 2006
Tannum Sands Kindergarten - 21st September 2006
Tannum Sands Kindergarten - 20th September 2006
Calliope Kindergarten - 19th September 2006
Narnia Kindergarten - 18th September 2006
Biloela Community Kindergarten - 15th September 2006
South Mackay Kindergarten - 14th September 2006
Blackheath and Thornburgh College - 13th September 2006
Innisfail Daycare, Early Learning Centre and Play and Learn Centre - 12th September 2006
Holloways Beach Kindergarten - 11th Septmber 2006
Edmonton Kindergarten/preschool - 8th September 2006
Yorkeys Knob Preschool/Kindergarten - 7th September 2006
Gordonvale Kindergarten - 6th September 2006
Cairns Community And Edmonton Kindergarten/Preschools - 5th September 2006
Atherton Preschool and Kindergarten - 4th September 2006
Atherton Preschool and Kindergarten - 1st September 2006
Mourilyen Preschool and Kindergarten and St Clares School - 31st Augsut 2006
Pioneer and Pioneer Valley Preschool and Kindys - 30th August 2006
Pioneer Preschool Kindergarten - 29th August 2006
Dysart Kindergarten - 28th August 2006
Clermont Kindergarten - 25th August 2006
Emerald and Borilla Kindergarten/Preschools - 24th August 2006
Emerald, Borilla and Springsure Preschool/Kindergartens - 23rd August 2006
Kookaburra Creek and Gladstone Kindergartens - 22nd August 2006
Kookaburra Creek, Gladstone Kindergartens and Kin Kora Preschool - 18th August 2006
Benowa Early Learning Centre - 17th August 2006
Southport Kindergarten - 15th August 2006
All Saints Anglican College - 11th August 2006
Boondal Kindergarten and Preschool - 9th August 2006
Beaudesert Indergarten and Preschool - 8th Ausgust 2006
Currumundi Community Kindergarten and Preschool - 4th August 2006
Forestview and Bundaberg Community Preschool and Kindys - 3rd August 2006
Kyogle Preschool - 1st August 2006
Peregian Beach Kindergarten Preschool - 31st July 2006
Mooloolah Preschool - 29th July 2006
Glen Innes Preschool - 28th July 2006
St Peters Preschool - 27th July 2006
Galloway Childrens Centre and Adventure Playland 26th July 2006
Barraba Preschool - 25th July 2006
Tenterfield school - 24th July 2006
Milton/Ulladulla Preschool - 21st July 2006
Lyrebird and Culburra Beach Preschools - 20th July 2006
Narooma and Bega Preschools - 19th July 2006
Batemans Bay Preschool - 18th July 2006
Daintree Drive Preschool - 17th July 2006
Bondi Pavillion Community Cultural Centre - 13th July 2006
Radford Early Learning Centre - 10th July 2006
Florey, Higgins and Melba Preschools 7th July 2006
Hall and Bonython Preschools - 6th July 2006
Duffy Preschool and Mount Rogers Community School - 5th July 2006
Florey, Higgins and Bonython Preschools - 4th July 2006
Katoomba Leura Preschool - 30th June 2006
Koala Corner Childrens Centre - 29th June 2006
Wishing Well Child Care Centre - 28th June 2006
Corey's 4th Birthday Party - 25th June 2006
Fairfield Heights Public School - 23rd June 2006
Caves Beach Preschool and Long Day Care Centre - 22nd June 2006
East Maitland Preschool - 21st June 2006
Aberdeen Preschool - 20th June 2006
Jesmond Community Preschool - 19th June 2006
Budgewoi Preschool -15th June 2006
Chain Valley Bay Preschool - 14th June 2006
Budgewoi Preschool - 13th June 2006
Port Community Preschools Munster St and Bagnoo Place - 9th June 2006
Eden Creek and Fairymount Preschool - 8th June 2006
Pottsville Gumnuts and Ocean Shores Preschool 7th June 2006
Sandy Beach Preschool and Jack and Jill Preschool, Grafton - 6th June 2006
Banana Coast Playgroup Sawtell RSL - 5th June 2006
Macksville Preschool - 2nd June 2006
Nambucca Heads Preschool The Kindergarten - 1st June 2006
Moruya Drive Child Care - 31st May 2006
Jaspers birthday at Inner City Childcare Centre - 30th May 2006
West Bathurst Preschool and Rylstone/Kandos Kindy/Preschool - 26th May 2006
Trinity Preschool and Yarrawong Childcare Centre Orange - 25th May 2006
ABC Learning Centre Cowra - 24th May 2006
West Bathurst Preschool - 23rd May 2006
ABC Learning Centre Orange Trinity Preschool and West Bathurst Preschool - 22nd May 2006
East Griffith Preschool - 19th May 2006
Forbes Learning Ladder, Parkes Early Childhood Centre and Condobolin RSL Club - 18th May 2006
ABC Early Learning Centres Driver and Hanwood - 17th May 2006
Narrandera and Leeton Preschools - 16th May 2006
Griffith East Preschool - 15th May 2006
Bland and Griffith Preschools - 11th May 2006
Griffith Preschool - 10th May 2006
Griffith Preschool - 9th May 2006
Jamieson Court Preschool - 8th May 2006
Lipscombe Childrens Services - 3rd May 2006
Milpara Early Learning Centre and Alexander Beetle House - 2nd May 2006
Waverley Library - 26th April 2006
International Grammar School - 21st April 2006
SunRice Festival Leeton - 15th April 2006
North Curtin and Maribyrnong Preschools - 14th April 2006
North Curtin Preschool and Jelly Beans Preschool - 12th & 13th April 2006
Singleton Heights Preschool - 7th April 2006
Singleton Heights Preschool and Denman Childrens Centre - 4th April 2006
Singleton Heights Preschool - 3rd April 2006
Scone Preschool Scone ABC Learning Centre Murrurundi Preschool - 28th March 2006
Koala and Ashmont Preschools - 15th March 2006
Kings Kids, Kookaburra and Koala Preschools - 14th March 2006
Town and Country Childrens Centre - 13th March 2006
Family Fun Day Grenfell - 11th March 2006
Ross Circuit Preschool - 9th March 2006
Cootamundra and Little Wattles Preschools and Kidz Kare Temora - 8th March 2006
Aranda Preschool - 2nd March 2006
Yass Preschool - 2nd March 2006
Jacks Birthday Party 23rd February 2006
Lilly Pilly Preschool - 18 and 22nd February 2006
International Grammar School - 16th January 2006
North Balgowlah Public School - 15th December 2005
Shark Island Christmas Party - 11th December 2005
Royal Prince Edward Yacht Club Christmas Party - 4th December 2005
Nicholas' Birthday Party 26th November 2005
Corrimal Playgroup - 26th November 2005
Griffith and Campbell Preschools - 11th November 2005
Palmerston and Downer Preschools - 10th November 2005
Nans Child Care Centre, Ainslie  and Waniassa Preschools - 9th November 2005
Palmeston and Waniassa Preschools - 8th November 2005
Lara Community Preschool - 1st and 2nd November 2005
Como Preschool - 28th October 2005
Isabella Plains and Macquarie Preschools - 21st October 2005
Latham Preschool - 20th Octobver 2005
Flynn, Hall and Ngunnawal Preschools - 19th October 2005
Isabella Plains Preschool - 18th October 2005
Ngunnawal Preschool and St Phillips Kindergarten - 17th October 2005
Eden Whale Festival - 15th and 16th October 2005
Mount Neighbour Preschool - 14th October 2005
Waniassa Hills and Deakin Preschools - 13th October 2005
Fraser Preschool - 12th October 2005
Waniassa Hills and Mount Neighbour Preschools - 11th October 2005
Bribbaree Show - 1st October 2005
Courallie and Yarrawong Childrens Centres - 29th September 2005
Orange Family Day Care - 28th September 2005
Village Creek Preschool - 23rd September 2005
Chapman and Gordon Preschools - 22nd September 2005
Monash Preschool and Appletree House Childrens Centre 21st September 2005
Chapman Preschool and Bunyarra Childrens Centre - 20th September 2005
Gordon and Weston Preschools - 19th September 2005
Weston and Farrer Preschools - 16th September 2005
Duffy and Farrer Preschools - 15th September 2005
Tharwa and Florey Preschools -14th September 2005
Jack and Jill Preschool Grafton and ABC Learning Centre Port Macquarie -12th and 13th September 2005
Beaudesert Kindergarten and Preschool - 9th September 2005
Calliope State School Preschool - 8th September 2005
Tannum Sands Kindergarten and Preschool - 7th and 8th September 2005
Star of The Sea School Preschool, Gladstone - 6th and 7th Septenber 2005
Narnia Kindergarten and South Rockhampton Kindergarten - 5th September 2005
Parkhurst School and Preschool 31st August and 1st September and Biloela Kindergarten 2nd September 2005
Atherton Kindergarten - 30th August 2005
Creche And Kindergarten Association Holloways Beach - 29th August 2005
Cairns Community Kindergarten and Edmonton Preschool - 26th August 2005
Atherton Kindergarten and Child Care Centre - 25th August 2005
Yorkeys Knob Kindergarten and Preschool - 24th August 2005
Cairns Community Preschool and Edmonton Preschool - 23rd August 2005
Mourilyen Preschool, Kindergarten and Child Care Centre - 17th August 2005
Pioneer Preschool Mackay - 15th August 2005
Pioneer Kindergarten Mackay - 12th August 2005
Emerald and Borilla Kindergartens - 11th August 2005
Emerald and Springsure Kindergartens and preschools - 10th August 2005
Gladstone, Calliope and Kookaburra Ck Kindergartens and Gladstone Central Preschool - August 5th 2005
All Saints School, Forestview, Bundaberg Community Preschools and St Johns Luthern School August 3rd and 4th 2005
Peregian Beach Community Preschool and Kindergarten - August 1st 2005
Gymea Nursery Kindergarten 29th July and Mooloolah Preschool - 30th July 2005
New England Preschools July 18th - July 22nd 2005
South Coast New South Wales Preschools July 13th - 15th July 2005
Tenterfield, West Queensland and Sawtell shows 4th July - 8th July 2005
North Coast NSW Preschools 30th June - 1st July 2005
North Coast NSW Preschools 24th June - 29th June 2005
Jacaranda Preschool, Grafton June 23rd 2005
Nambucca Heads and Macksville Preschools June 22nd 2005
Port Macquarie Preschools 21st June 2005
Preschools visited in Central West New South Wales June16th - June 17th 2005
Preschools visited in Central West New South Wales June14th - June 15th 2005
Narrandera, Forbes, Dubbo and Gulgong Preschools 9th - 10th June 2005
Coleambally, West Wyalong, Lake Cargelligo Preschools 6th June - 8th June 2005
Batlow, Wagga, Cootamundra and Gundagai preschools 30th May - 3rd June 2005
Swan Hill Preschools May 26 2005
Hepburn Springs May 19th 2005
Hamilton (Vic) area preschools May 17th and 18th 2005
Griffith Preschool 10th, 11th and 12th May 2005
Albury Preschools April 28th - May 5th 2005
Tiny Town 18th April - Sunnybank Preschool 20th April - KoalaChildcare 22nd April, 2005
Learning Ladder, Forbes April 12th 2005
Canberra and surrounding Preschools March 29th - 31st 2005
Hunter Region NSW Preschools and Kindergartens tour 21st-24th March 2005
Hunter Region NSW Preschools and Kindergartens tour 15th-18th March 2005
South Coast NSW tour March 2005
Gymea Bay Care and Leisure Centre January 20th 2005
North Brighton Preschool December 10th, 2004
Bruce Childrens Centre, Taylor Early Childhood Centre and Bluebell Early Childhood Education Centre 8-9 December 2004
Bathurst Arts and Craft Santa Fair November 28th 2004
Macquarie and Deakin Preschools, Canberra November 4th and 5th 2004
Koala Preschool, Wagga Wagga November 2nd & 3rd 2004
Higgins Preschool, Canberra November 1st 2004
Amaroo and Ngunnawal Preschools, Canberra October 29th 2004
Village Creek and McKellar Preschools October 28th 2004
O'Connor Co Operative School and Weston Preschool October 27th October 2004
Evatt, McGregor and Amaroo Preschools, Canberra 26th October 2004
Hillside Drive Preschool, Avoca Beach - October 18th 2004
Busy Bee Preschool, Cardiff - October 11th 2004
Leeton Show - October 8th and 9th 2004
Griffith Show - October 3rd and 4th, 2004
Bribbaree Show - October 2nd, 2004
Qld Tour 2004 - Cairns Community Preschool, Koala Child Care and Gingerbread House Child Care, Lismore and Banksia Preschool, Toormina 2004
Qld Tour 2004 - Blackheath and Thornburgh College and Richmond Hill Preschool, Charters Towers Yorkeys Knob Preschool Cairns Community Kindergarten and Edmonton Preschool September 14th and 15th 2004
Qld Tour 2004 - Borilla Preschool, Emerald Pioneer Preschool, Mackay September 9th, 10th 13th 2004
Qld Tour 2004 - Borilla Preschool, Emerald Springsure Kindergarten September 8th 2004
Qld Tour 2004 - Narnia Preschool, Rockhampton and Kookaburra Creek and Koolyangara Preschools in Gladstone September 7th 2004
Qld Tour 2004 - Gladstone, Biralee, Kookaburra Creek and Calliope Preschools/Kindergartens September 4th 2004
Qld Tour 2004 - Forestview Preschool, Bundaberg September 3rd 2004
Qld Tour 2004 - Mooloolah, Peregian Beach, and Carramar Preschools
Allara, Brisbane August 25th 2004
Scone District, St Peters, and Adventureland Preschools August 18th 19th 2004
Gundagai Preschool August 16th 2004
Canberra Preschools August 10th - 13th 2004
Jacaranda Preschool, Caringbah August 3rd and 6th 2004
Canberra, ACT, Preschools, July 26th - 30th, 2004
Eden, Lyredird (Nowra) Lyndhurst Dr. (Bomaderry) Preschools July 19-21 2004
Bowral Memorial Hall - 15th July 2004
Henry Lawson Festival, Grenfell, June 12th, 2004
Elizabeth Chifley Preschool - June 7th - 11th 2004
Cudal West Wyalong and Trinity Preschools - June 7th - 11th 2004
Central and South West NSW Preschools May 24 - June 4th 2004
Scots and Albury West Preschools May 18 & 19 - Oaklands Central School May 20 2004
Canberra 10th - 14th May 2004
Canberra 5th - 9th April 2004
Dinki Di Preschool, Richmond 1st April 2004
Allara, Childhood Cancer Support Brisbane 29th March 2004
Barraba Preschool, 25th March 2004
Manilla Community Preschool, 25th March 2004
Denman Childrens Centre 24th March 2004
Aberdeen Preschool 22nd March 2004
Singleton Heights Preschool 22nd, 23rd, 24th March 2004
Classic and Wooden Boat Festival - Australian National Maritime Museum, Sydney March 6 & 7 2004
South Coast N.S.W. first week of March, 2004
Gymea Bay Vacation Care - 15th January 2004
Pambula Show - 10th, 11th January 2004
Visit to Regentville Public School - 17th December, 2003
Visit to Forbes Preschool - 5th December, 2003
Visit to Condobolin Preschool - 4th December, 2003
Visit to Lake Cargelligo Preschool - 1st December, 2003
Visit to Bathurst 29/30th November, 2003
Visit to Trinity Preschool, Orange, 25th November, 2003
Visit to Orange Preschool 24th - 28th November, 2003
Australian National Maritime Museum - October 2002
Cabbage Patch Preschool - 15th August, 2002
Julian's Fourth Birthday Party - October 14, 2001
Mathew's Sixth birthday party - October 13, 2001
Australian National Maritime Museum - Darling Harbour - October 5, 2001
Australian National Maritime Museum - Darling Harbour - October 4, 2001
Australian National Maritime Museum - Darling Harbour - October 3, 2001
Australian National Maritime Museum - Darling Harbour - October 2, 2001
Australian National Maritime Museum - Darling Harbour - October 1, 2001
Australian National Maritime Museum - Darling Harbour - September 30, 2001
Australian National Maritime Museum - Darling Harbour - September 29, 2001
Australian National Maritime Museum - Darling Harbour - September 27, 2001
Tom's eighth birthday party - September 23, 2001
Blackwater Kindergarten - September 19, 2001
Blackall Kindergarten - September 18, 2001
Borilla Kindergarten, Emerald - September 17, 2001
Longreach Kindy Fete - September 15, 2001
Emerald Preschool and Kindergarten - September 14, 2001
St Georges Kindergarten, Rockhampton - September 14, 2001
Narnia Kindergarten, Rockhampton - September 13, 2001
Birralee Kindergarten, Gladstone - September 12, 2001
Carramar Kindergarten, Maryborough - September 11, 2001
Bundaberg Community Kindergarten - September 9, 2001
Mooloolah Preschool - September 8, 2001
Samford State Preschool Family Day -August 25, 2001
Cooroy State Primary School - August 24, 2001
White Rock State Preschool - August 3, 2001
Edmonton Community Kindergarten Preschool - July 31/August 1, 2001
The Lion's Den Pub Far North Queensland - July 29, 2001
Cooktown Far North Queensland - July, 2001
Ingham Community Kindergarten Preschool - July 24/25, 2001
Aiden's Fifth birthday party - July 14, 2001
Tim's Fourth birthday party - July 14, 2001
Smith & Nephew Conference - Hyatt Coolum - July 13, 2001
Yandina/Burnside Vacation Care - June 28, 2001
Lorry Loco's Fifth Birthday Party - Moreton Sugar Mills - June 24 2001
McHappy Day at Noosaville McDonalds - June 23, 2001
Peregian Beach Community Kindergarten - June 22, 2001
North Pine Country Market - June 3, 2001
Caloundra Show - Maleny Showgrounds - June 1, 2001
Under 8s Week celebrations - Moffat Beach - May 30, 2001
Luke's Fourth Birthday Party - May 27, 2001
Glasshouse Mountains Shopping Centre - May 20, 2001
Variety Club Bashers leave Canberra - May 12, 2001
Blake's Sixth Birthday Party - May 11, 2001
Kookaburra Club Pirate Party - Hyatt Regency Coolum - April 11, 2001
North Pine Country Markets - April 1, 2001
Cody's Seventh Birthday Party - March 31, 2001
Kookaburra Club Pirate Party - Hyatt Regency Coolum - March 30, 2001
Scott's Sixth Birthday Party - March 30, 2001
Tylah's Fifth Birthday Party - March 25, 2001
Zac's Seventh Birthday Party - March 24, 2001
Ashgrove Memorial Pre School - Family Bar B Que - March 18, 200l
Jack and Alex's Fifth Birthday Party - March 16, 2001
Kilcoy Unplugged Poets Evening - March 7, 2001
North Pine Country Market - March 4, 2001
Sam's Fourth Birthday Party - March 3, 2001
Boondall Kindergarten - February 25, 2001
Max's Fifth Birthday Party - February 24, 2001
Centenary Christian Kindergarten, Middle Park - Family Bar B Que - February 23, 2001
Albion Park Raceway - February 17, 2001
Currimundi Community Kindergarten Family Day - February 11, 2001
Windsor Arts and Crafts Market - January 28, 2001
Coffs Harbour Jetty Markets - January 21, 2001
Bellingen Market - January 20, 2001
Lauren's Birthday Party - January 13, 2001
North Pine Country Market - January 7, 2001
New Year's Eve Mooloolaba Esplanade - December 31, 2000
Mathew's Seventh Birthday - December 30, 2000
Christmas Lunch at the Big Pineapple - December 25, 2000
Hyatt Workers Recreation Club Christmas Party - December 17, 2000
Liam's Fifth Birthday - December 16, 2000
Heart Of Gold Family Christmas Concert - Maroochydore - December 9, 2000
Combined Christmas Party - North Pine - December 5, 2000
North Pine Country Market - December 3, 2000
Nathan's Eighth Birthday - December 3, 2000
Harrison's Sixth Birthday - December 2, 2000
Daniel's Fifth Birthday - November 26, 2000
Caboolture Shire Council Workers Social Club Christmas Party - November 25, 2000
Sunshine Beach Clean Ocean Project - November 19, 2000
North Pine Country Market - November 5, 2000
Thomas' Seventh Birthday - November 4, 2000
Walk For A Cure - Bribie Island - October 22, 2000
Caitlin's Fifth Birthday - October 22, 2000
Earwax Radio Interview - Skid Row Radio 88.9FM - Sydney
Windsor Arts And Crafts Market, N.S.W. - October 15, 2000
Annual Dural Arts And Crafts Market - October 14, 2000
Liam's Sixth Birthday - October 8, 2000
Zowie's Fifth Birthday - October 5, 2000
Prudence's Fifth Birthday - September 16, 2000
Kookaburra Club - Hyatt Regency Coolum - September 16, 2000
Sean's Sixth Birthday - September 9, 2000
Mooloolah Pre School - September 9, 2000
North Pine Country Market - September 3, 2000 (Father's Day)
Camilla's Seventh Birthday - August 27th, 2000
Book Week at John Paul College - Daisy Hill - August 22, 2000
Yanina's Seventh Birthday - August 19, 2000
Davids Third Birthday - August 13, 2000
White Sands Shopping Mall, Pasir Ris, Singapore June 10 to 16, 2000
HOME